Supporters

We support promoting & protecting Minnesota’s historic and traditional definition of marriage as the union of one man and one woman!

  • Alive Ministries, Inc.
  • All Nations Christian Fellowship
  • Amigos de Celebration
  • Annandale Evangelical Free Church
  • Answer in Jesus Slavic Mission Church
  • Archdiocesan Council of Catholic Women
  • Bethel World Outreach Church, Inc.
  • Bethesda Missionary Baptist Church
  • Bibleway Church
  • Calvary Christian Church
  • Catholic Defense League
  • Celebration Church
  • Christ Community Church
  • Christian Family Church
  • Christian Life Ministries
  • Christ’s Family Church
  • Church of New Life Christian Ministries
  • CityView Church
  • Communitas
  • Conquerors Christian Center
  • Corner Fringe Ministries
  • East Immanuel Church
  • Elmwood Evangelical Free Church
  • Emmanuel Praise Ministries
  • Family Research Council
  • First Assembly of God
  • First Baptist Church
  • Fourth Baptist Christian School
  • Fourth Baptist Church, Rosemount
  • Genadek Landscaping and Excavating, Inc.
  • Glory of Christ Fellowship
  • Good Shepherd Free Lutheran Church
  • Gospel Alliance Church
  • Grace Church of Eden Prairie
  • Grace Church of Forest Lake
  • Granite City Baptist Church
  • Harvest Praise Invasion International Ministries
  • Hausvater Project
  • Heritage Baptist Church
  • Hmong American Alliance Church
  • Hmong Village Shopping Center
  • Hope Christian Academy
  • Hope Lutheran Church
  • Hope of Zion
  • Hope of Zion Worship Center
  • Horizons Community Church
  • Human Life Alliance
  • Iglesia Ebenezer
  • Iglesia Pacto de Victoria
  • International Outreach Church
  • Into Your Hands, LLC
  • Isle Evangelical Free Church
  • Issachar Community
  • Jehovah Jireh Church of God in Christ
  • Jesus Assembly of God
  • Lawyers for Freedom and Marriage
  • Lebanon Lutheran Church
  • Liberian Ministers Association
  • Liberia Monte Sinai
  • Life in Christ Church
  • Light on the Hill Church of God
  • Lighthouse Baptist Church
  • Lincoln Evangelical Free Church
  • Lindford Christian Fellowship
  • Living Branch Lutheran Church
  • Living Waters Church
  • Living Word Church and World Outreach Ministries
  • Lutheran Church Missouri Synod-North District (203 congregations & missions)
  • Lutheran Church Missouri Synod-South District (246 congregations & missions)
  • Lydia House
  • Maranatha Assembly of God
  • Maranatha Christian Church
  • Ministerio de Restauracion
  • Minneapolis Believers Foursquare Church
  • Minnesota Association of Christian Schools
  • Minnesota Catholic Conference
  • Minnesota District Council Assemblies of God (representing 800+ pastors and faith leaders)
  • Minnesota Family Council
  • Minnesota Knights of Columbus
  • Minnesota Majority
  • Minnesota North District of The Lutheran Church – Missouri Synod
  • Mount Sinai Church of God
  • National Community Resource Center
  • National Organization For Marriage
  • New Birth Baptist Church
  • New Creation Baptist Church
  • New Creation Ministries Church of God in Christ
  • New Hope Church
  • New Salem Missionary Baptist Church
  • Non Denominational Church of Jesus Christ
  • Northland Counseling Services
  • Northwestern College Student Government
  • Open Door Church
  • Orthodox Priests
  • Osseo Church of Nazarene
  • Our Redeemer Lutheran
  • Oxlip Evangelical Free Church
  • Prairie Community Baptist Church
  • Pro-Life Action Ministries
  • Radio Bendicíon
  • Redeeming Love Church
  • River of God Church
  • River Valley Church
  • RogueOn Minnesota
  • Russian Baptist Church
  • Seed of Abraham Messianic Congregation
  • Shiloh Temple International Ministries
  • Solid Rock Ministries, Inc.
  • Spanish Now
  • Stadium Village Church
  • Staples Assembly of God
  • Staples Church of Christ
  • Star of Bethlehem Church of God in Christ
  • St. Albaris Church of God in Christ
  • St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic Church
  • St. Michael’s and St. George’s Ukrainian Orthodox Church
  • St. Paul’s Outreach
  • The End Time The Word Messengers Church
  • The Harbor Church
  • The Hausvater Project
  • The Garden at Rivers Edge
  • Transcea Bible Church
  • True Light Covenant Church
  • United Christian Church
  • United Christian Fellowship Church
  • Vision of Glory Lutheran Church
  • Warmride Ministry
  • Way of the Lord Church
  • Woodcrest Baptist Church
  • Young Adult Kononia
  1. Very Rev. Paul Wesche, Pastor
    St Herman’s Orthodox Church, Minneapolis
  2. Very Rev. Tom Begley, Pastor
    St George Antiochian Orthodox Church, West St Paul
  3. Very Rev. Paul Hodge, Pastor
    St. George Antiochian Orthodox Church, West St Paul
  4. Rev. Demetrios Andrews, Pastor
    St. George Greek Orthodox Church, St Paul
  5. Rev. Vladimir Lange, Pastor
    St. Archangel Michael Serbian Orthodox Church, Hibbing
  6. Rev. Deacon Paul Kalina, MD, Deacon
    St. Mary’s Greek Orthodox Church, Minneapolis
  7. Rev. Christopher Maciolek, Priest-in-Charge
    Three Holy Hierarchs Orthodox Mission, Northfield
  8. Rev. Bill Neumann, Priest-in-Charge
    Holy Cross Orthodox Mission, Chisago City
  9. Michael Partch, Pastor
    Longville Bible Chapel
  10. Julio O. Yanez, Pastor
    Iglesia Pacto de Victoria
  11.  Steve Moen, Pastor/Executive Director
    Living Hope Ministries
  12. Glenn Browning, Pastor
    Malmo Evangelical Free Church
  13. Rev. Hilmore Williams (Ret.)
  14. Gregg Donnelly, Pastor
    Maple Plain Community Church
  15. Daniel Sollie, Reverend
    Grace Evangelical Lutheran Church
  16. Don Andrix, Pastor
    Emanuel Lutheran Church
  17. Richard & Joann Chinander, Associate Pastor
    International Word Fellowship Church
  18. Dennis Gray, Pastor
    Alma Lutheran AFLc
  19. Anthony R. Hesse, Reverend
    Churches of St. Gregory the Great/St. George
  20. Rolf Fure, Senior Pastor
    Duluth Gospel Tabernacle
  21. Peter Gueldner, Reverend
    King of Glory, Blaine
  22. Randy F. Stauter, Reverend
    Glory Baptist Church
  23. Raymond Tuck, Senior Pastor
    International Word Fellowship
  24. Msgr. Rick Colletti
    Cathedral of the Sacred Heart
  25. Mike Sager, Senior Pastor
    Faith Church, Austin
  26. Henry Bonner, Rev.
  27. Dave Emry, Interim Pastor
    Word of Grace Baptist Church
  28. Theresa Turnbull, Chaplain/Activity Director
    Good Samaritan Society- Comforcare
  29. Brian Gobar, Pastor
    Joy Christian Center
  30. John Rister, Senior Pastor
    Backus Nazarene Church
  31. Dan Erickson, Senior Pastor
    Chisholm Baptist Church
  32. Rance Settle, Pastor
    Holy Cross Lutheran Church
  33. Phil Fischer, Chairman of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  34. Brad Anderson, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  35. Jim Baber, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  36. Jeff Bell, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  37. Harold Burden, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  38. Mark Foley, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  39. Jay Maier, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  40. Joel Michelson, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  41. John Scales, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  42. Roger Stahl, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  43. Bob Stanhope, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  44. Mark Topazian, Member of Elder Board
    Autumn Ridge Church
  45. Becky Montpetit, Pastor of Outreach and Missions
    Autumn Ridge Church
  46. Andy Kumpel, Pastor of Young Adults
    Autumn Ridge Church
  47. Bill Price, Executive Pastor
    Autumn Ridge Church
  48. Billy Sanderson, Pastor of Student Ministries
    Autumn Ridge Church
  49. C. John Steer, Senior Pastor
    Autumn Ridge Church
  50. Karen Anderle, Pastor of Care & Spiritual Development
    Autumn Ridge Church
  51. Karen Foster, Pastor of Ministry Development
    Autumn Ridge Church
  52. Pat Wester, Pastor of Children’s Ministries
    Autumn Ridge Church
  53. Mick Nichols, Pastor of Worship
    Autumn Ridge Church
  54. Ryan Mason Stack, Emmaus Dinner Staff/Arts Coordinator
    Autumn Ridge Church
  55. Supt. Celester Web
    United COGIC
  56. Devin Miller, Pastor
    Clear Faith COGIC
  57. James E. Alberts, II, Pastor
    Higher Ground COGIC
  58. Bruce DeArmon, Sr., Pastor
    Faith Tabernacle COGIC
  59. J.B. Williams, Pastor
    Full Proof Ministry COGIC
  60. Supt. Darrick Granison
    New Creations Ministries
  61. Will Brooks, Pastor
    City of Praise COGIC
  62. Timothy McGee, Pastor
    Book of Acts Church International COGIC
  63. Bishop Fredwillis Washington, MN Jurisdictional Prelate
    New Covenant COGIC & First Church of God in Christ
  64. Naomi Jirele, Worship Pastor
    Christian Family Church, Owatonna campus
  65. Robert Jirele, Young Adult Pastor
    Christian Family Church, Owatonna campus
  66. Dr. Tim & Cherrie Peterson, Senior Pastors
    Christian Family Church, Owatonna & Minnetonka campuses
  67. Angie Sandquist, Senior Pastor
    Door of Hope Church
  68. Brian Walker, Reverend
    Everlasting Light Ministries
  69. Jared Carlson, Senior Pastor
    GracePoint Church
  70. Richard L. Pfeffer, Senior Pastor
    Household of Faith
  71. Dr. Timothy K. Skramstad,
Pastor
    Living Word Lutheran Church
  72. Aaron Felty, Pastor to Students
    Plymouth Covenant Church
  73. Thomas V. Parrish, Senior Pastor
    Hope Lutheran Church, Minneapolis
  74. Fr. Michael Becker
    St John Vianney Seminary
  75. Thomas Dufner, Reverend
    Pastor of the Church of the Epiphany
  76. Julie Melberg, Associate Pastor
    Door of Hope Church
  77. Dale R. Christiansen, Pastor
    Crane Community Chapel
  78. Steve Anderson, Pastor
    St. Stephen’s Lutheran Church (LCMS)
  79. Gregory Lenz, Pastor
    Resurrection Lutheran Church
  80. John Vaughn, Senior Pastor
    St. Paul’s Lutheran Church, Prior Lake
  81. Timothy Biren, Pastor
    St. Teresa Catholic Church, Mapleton
  82. Fr. Chuck Huck
    St Josephs Brooks, St. Francis Xavier Oklee, St. Josephs Red Lake Falls
  83. LeRoy C. Petersen, Reverend
    United Free Lutheran Church, Greenbush
  84. Joe Penrose, Pastor
    The Open Range Cowboy Church
  85. Chad DeGraff, Senior Pastor
    Riverside Reformed Church
  86. Tim Johnson, Pastor
    Christ the King Free Lutheran Church (AFLC)
  87. Keith Puglisi, Senior Pastor/Church Planter
    New Song Alliance Church
  88. David Skordahl, Pastor
    Christ The King Free Lutheran Church, Pipestone
  89. Steven M. Benson, Pastor
    Eastern Heights Lutheran Church
  90. Swaminatha Pothireddy, Reverend
    All Saints Church (New Richland), St.Aidan’s (Ellendale), and St.Mary’s (Geneva)
  91. Timothy Vaughan, Senior Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church & School (LCMS)
  92. Fr. Marty Schaefer
    Church of the Sacred Heart
  93. Very Rev. Kevin Connolly
    Resurrection Catholic Church
  94. Jay Pepin, Pastor
    Solid Rock Church of God
  95. Fr. Mark C. McNea
    St. Francis of Assisi Church, Rochester
  96. Harold Westra, Reverend (retired)
    Chandler Christian Reformed Church
  97. Bruce Olson, Pastor
    Faith Resources
  98. Jim Comfort, Lead Pastor
    Osseo Church of the Nazarene
  99. Fr. Thomas P. Galarneault
    Our Lady of the Snows (Bigfork), St. Michael (Northome), and St. Catherine (Squaw Lake)
  100. Brandon Bellomo, Pastor
    Fellowship Bible Church
  101. John Braland, Lead Pastor
    Freshwater Community Church
  102. Timothy J Maki, Reverend
    North Star Church, Hibbing
  103. Wilfred L. Pieper, Pastor
    St. John Lutheran Church, Elk River
  104. Fr. David Petron
    Immaculate Conception Catholic Church, St. Nicholas Catholic Church
  105. Allen Burnham, Minister
    Madelia Church of Christ
  106. Bruce Konold, Pastor
    Eagan Hills Church
  107. Dr. Brad Little
    Oak Grove Church
  108. Reed Egerstrom, Pastor
    First Evangelical Free Church, Benson
  109. Lorraine Stevenson, Small Church Administrator
    Grace Church, Eden Prairie
  110. Tristan Boland, Pastor
    Riverview Church
  111. Paul E. Kling, Senior Pastor
    Watertown Evangelical Free Church
  112. Jim Johnson, Pastor
    Motley Free Methodist Church
  113. Bruce K. Harpel, Pastor
    Maranatha Christian Church
  114. Jon T. Haakana, Senior Pastor
    Mt. Olive Lutheran Church
  115. Dr. Roger A. Bergfalk, Reverend
    Elk River Baptist Church
  116. Kenneth Marquardt, Reverend
    Lakes Evangelical Free Church
  117. Jon Tolly, Campus Pastor – Prior Lake
    Friendship Church
  118. Keith P. Missel, Lead Pastor
    Friendship Church
  119. Bruce Konold, Pastor
    Eagan Hills Church
  120. Dr. Charles Pelkey, Pastor
    Avon Community Church
  121. Fr. Michael Schmitz, Chaplain
    University of Minnesota-Duluth Newman Catholic Campus Ministry
  122. Tim Batdorf, Pastor of Adult Ministries and Discipleship
    Faith Church, Austin
  123. Colleen Hoeft, Senior Pastor
    South Troy Wesleyan Church
  124. Karen Krueger
    Call to the Wall-President
    Minnesota Apostolic Prayer Network – State Coordinator
    Heartland Apostolic Prayer Network-Regional Coordinator
    United States Reformation Prayer Network-Regional Coordinator
  125. Don LeClere, Lead Pastor
    Marshall Evangelical Free Church
  126. Dennis & BarbaraJean Burdick, Sr
    Household of Faith
  127. Dr. John E. Grams
    Grace EFC Stewartville
  128. Jeff Sorvik, Lead Pastor
    Anchor Point Community Church
  129. Dave Drescher, Pastor
    Cornerstone EFC, Blue Earth
  130. Leslie W. Winters, Reverend
    Bethel Presbyterian Church, Reading
  131. Dennis Ingolfsland, Pastor
    ValleyView Baptist Church, Shakopee
    Library Director and Professor of Bible, Crown College
  132. John Serrano, Reverend
    Long Prairie AG
  133. David Foss, Lead Pastor
    Bethel Lutheran Church
  134. Ron Brist, Family & Care Ministries Pastor
    Friendship Church
  135. Fred R. Cressman, Senior Pastor
    Crosslake Evangelical Free Church
  136. Kevin Olson, Director
    Ambassador Institute, Plymouth
  137. Wayde Kenneke, Reverend
    Tyler Alliance Church
  138. Judy McEachran, Pastor
    Heritage United Methodist Church
  139. Duncan Ross, Senior Pastor
    Mount of Olives Baptist Church
  140. Daniel Holmes, Pastor
    Cushing Baptist Church
  141. Peter Lee, Pastor
    First Baptist Church, Grove City
  142. Mike Golay, Pastor
    Friendship Church, Shakopee
  143. Norman P. Olsen, Pastor (Ret.)
    Lutheran Congregations in Mission for Christ  (LCMC)
  144. Ray Jarosik, Associate Pastor
    The EDGE Christian Fellowship
  145. Brian Spender. Youth Pastor
    Grace Church, Cloquet
  146. Wayde Kenneke, Reverend
    Tyler Alliance Church
  147. Fr. Todd J. Petersen
    Light of the World Area Faith Community (Catholic parishes of Wabasso, Wanda, Seaforth, and Lucian)
  148. Fr. Zachary Peterson, Associate Pastor
    Church of St. Anastasia, Hutchinson
  149. Fr. Paul Timmerman
    Pastor of Church of St. Joseph’s, Montevideo
    Pastor of Church of St. Andrew’s, Granite Falls
    Sacramental Minister of Church of St. Clara’s, Clara City
  150. Janet Hopper, Associate Pastor
    Fillmore Free Methodist Church
  151. Dennis Gonczy, Pastor
    Boy River Log Chapel
  152. Ralph & Denise Hepola, Pastors
    Minnewashta Church, Shorewood
  153. Rebecca W. Worner, Pastor
    Shalom Community Lutheran Church, Starbuck
  154. Todd Kussman, Pastor
    Rice Creek Covenant Church
  155. Sean Cline, Senior Minister
    Cavalcade USA Outreach
  156. William Aufdenkamp, Reverend
    Bethlehem Lutheran Church (LCMS)
  157. Ed Underwood, Pastor
    River of Life Community Church, Shakopee
  158. Charles Visser, Pastor
    Isle Evangelical Free Church
  159. Irving Woolf, Executive Director
    National Coalition For Purity
  160. David Hibbison, Pastor/Executive Director
    New Life in Christ Ministries
  161. Herman & Yolandita Colon, Pastors
    Maranatha Asamblea de Dios
  162. Nathan Raddatz, Pastor
    Bethlehem Evangelical Lutheran Church (LCMS), East St Paul
  163. Timothy Lundeen, Reverend
    Grace Lutheran Church, NALC, Erskine
  164. Michael Sindelar, Senior Pastor
    Valley Evangelical Free Church, Chaska
  165. Bill Monday, Pastor
    Faith Lutheran Church (WELS), Excelsior
  166. Daniel McKizzie, Pastor
    New Creation Baptist Church
  167. Scott McLaughlin,
Senior Pastor
    Vision of Glory Lutheran Church, Plymouth
  168. Dave Possing, Pastor
    Community Church, Hokah
  169. Kingsley Ayesu, Senior Pastor
    Christ Covenant Chapel
  170. Andrew Bonsell, Pastor of Discipleship
    Winona Faith Church
  171. Gus Booth, Pastor
    Warroad Community Church
  172. Greg Lawrence, Pastor
    Christ Church, PCA, Mankato
  173. Spencer Keroff, Pastor, Adult Christian Education Pastor
    Coon Rapids Evangelical Free Church
  174. Carl Nelson, President
    Transform Minnesota, The Evangelical Network
  175. Richard Howell, Bishop
    Shiloh Temple International Ministries
  176. Jerry McAfee, Reverend
    New Salem Missionary Baptist Church
  177. Bruce Hobbs, Senior Pastor
    Northbrook Alliance Church
  178. Steve Goold, Senior Pastor
    New Hope Church
  179. Brian Doten, Pastor
    Northwood Church, Maple Grove
  180. Joseph Sutton, Pastor
    Spirit of the Lord Church
  181. Dr. Matthew D. Morrell, Senior Pastor
    Fourth Baptist Church, Plymouth
  182. Dr. Dave Clear, Pastor
    First Baptist Church of Rosemount (Independent Baptist)
  183. Barry Phillip Klein, Pastor
    Church of Christ Staples
  184. Londa Lundstrom, Pastor
    Ramsey Celebration Church Assemblies of God
  185. David Watkins, Pastor
    Heritage Baptist Church  (Independent Baptist), Blaine
  186. Leroy Kieke Warmride, Reverend
    Ministry Sauk Rapids
  187. Ryan Christopher O’Hara, Pastor
    Saint Paul’s Outreach
  188. Rodney A. Flohr, Reverend
    King of Grace Lutheran Church
  189. Edward E Neepaye, Senior Pastor
    Conquerors Christian Center, Crystal
  190. Larry J. Alberts, Senior Minister
    Way of the Lord Church
  191. Dr. Christopher A. Johnson, Reverend
    Christ Community Church, Waseca
  192. Paris M. Pasch, Pastor
    Christ’s Family Church
  193. Joseph C. Sutton, Pastor
    Spirit of the Lord
  194. Vasiliy Skorykh, Reverend
    Answer in Jesus Slavic Mission Church
  195. Sam Nero, Pastor
    Church of New Life Christian Ministries
  196. Chris Monson, Senior Pastor
    East Immanuel Church
  197. Vicente Perez, Pastor
    Celebration Church
  198. Dennis L. Johnson, Senior Pastor
    Annandale Evangelical Free Church
  199. Jim Comfort, Pastor
    Osseo Church
  200. Dr. Dennis D. Campbell, Pastor
    Granite City Baptist Church
  201. Russell Grigsby, Pastor
    Lebanon Lutheran Church, Minneapolis
  202. Henry Bonner, Pastor
    New Birth Baptist Church
  203. Lee Scheumann, Pastor
    Oxlip Evangelical Free Church, Isanti
  204. Randy Berg, Pastor
    Calvary Christian Church, Hastings
  205. Kevin Grove, Pastor
    Annandale Evangelical Free Church
  206. Dave Knutsen, Pastor
    Grace Gospel Bible Church
  207. Mark LaFollette, Lead Pastor
    New Life Church of Woodbury
  208. Spencer Sommerlot, Youth Pastor
    Milaca Evangelical Free Church
  209. Randy Adams, Pastor
    Good News Church, St. Cloud
  210. Tim Asbill, Lead Pastor
    Inver Grove Heights Grace Church of the Nazarene
  211. Jerry R. A. Johnson, Pastor of Youth and C.E.
    EFC, Bemidji
  212. William Glaser, Senior Pastor
    Living Bible Church, Austin
  213. Katherine Christal, Reverend
    Breath Of Life Ministries
  214. Steve Stahl, Pastor
    Cornerstone Free Church, Pipestone
  215. John Hodgell, Reverend
    New Hope Church, Lake City
  216. Peter Johnson, Pastor
    Two Harbors Evangelical Free Church
  217. Fr. Paul Gitter
    St. John Vianney Seminary
  218. Mark Matychuk, Senior Pastor
    Bethesda Church, Prior Lake
  219. Kenneth Benson, Pastor
    Eagle Heights Church
  220. Donald L. Wilke, Reverend
    Vice President of Spiritual Care and Chaplain for The Good Shepherd Community
    Pastor of the Lutheran Church of the Good Shepherd, Sauk Rapids
  221. Bruce Noennig, Senior Pastor
    Our Redeemer Lutheran Church, Moorhead
  222. Steven Bielenberg, Senior Pastor
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, Willmar
  223. Jason Lovold, Executive Pastor
    Community of Hope, Rosemount
  224. Per Nilsen, Senior Pastor
    North Heights Lutheran Church
  225. Troy Dobbs, Senior Pastor
    Grace Church, Eden Prairie
  226. Edwin J. Borchardt, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church
  227. DelRoy Johnson, Senior Pastor
    Oak Park Community Church, Blaine
  228. John C. Bumgardner, Pastor
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, Plummer
    St. John Lutheran Church, Red Lake Falls
  229. Robert Franck, Pastor
    Mount Olive Lutheran Church, Duluth
  230. Paul Dare, Senior Pastor
    Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Saint Cloud
  231. Aaron Bell, Associate Pastor
    Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Saint Cloud
  232. Pastor Mark Maunula
    Trinity Lutheran, Isle
  233. Philip Mather, Associate Pastor
    North Heights Lutheran Church
  234. Dennis Angland, Pastor
    Ebenezer Lutheran Church
    St James Lutheran Church
  235. Jonathan Holmes, Reverend
    Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church, Ada
  236. David Dauk, Reverend
    Living Word Lutheran Church, New London
  237. Tom Park, Associate Pastor
    Our Redeemer Lutheran Church, Moorhead
  238. Tim Heinecke, Associate Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church (LCMS), Park Rapids
  239. James W. Anthony, Reverend
    Centennial & Redeemer Lutheran Church, Deer River
  240. Fr. Thomas Wilson
    All Saints Catholic Church, Lakeville
  241. Thaine Kister, Pastor
  242. St. Peter’s/Trinity Lutheran Church (LCMS), Bellingham
  243. Dr. Don Fondow, President
    The Minnesota North District of The Lutheran Church-Missouri Synod
  244. Mike Berg, Pastor
    Cedarwood Church, Rosemount
  245. Fr. Mark Huberty
    Church of the Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
  246. Thomas E. Eaves, Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Barnesville
  247. Donald R. Wagner, Reverend
    Christ Lutheran, Elbow Lake
    Zion Lutheran, Hoffman
  248. Noel A. Herr, Pastor
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Fergus Falls
    St. Paul Lutheran Church, Fergus Falls
  249. Fr. Thomas Balluff
    St. Boniface Catholic Church, St. Bonifacius
    St. Mary of Czestochowa Catholic Church, Delano
  250. John F. Wurst, Pastor
    The Lutheran Church of Christ the King, Duluth
  251. Shannon Turek, Faith Formation Coordinator Preschool-5th Grade
    Church of St. Boniface
  252. Robert Friedrich, Visitation Pastor
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, Willmar
  253. Scott Muehlberg, Reverend
    St. John Lutheran Church, Frazee
  254. Alvin Jeske, Reverend
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Verndale
  255. John Beck, Reverend
    St John’s Lutheran Church, Rush City
  256. Henry J. Koopmann, Reverend
    Our Savior’s Lutheran Church, McGregor
  257. Fr. David Hennen
    St. Francis Xavier Catholic Church, Buffalo
  258. Dennis L. Schultz, Interim Pastor
    Good Shepherd Lutheran Church, Marshall
  259. Michelle Davis, Director of Faith Formation and Youth Ministry
    Church of St. Boniface
  260. Gunard Heikkila, Reverend
    Trinity Lutheran Church, New York Mills
  261. Martin S. Langemo, Reverend
    Lord of Glory Lutheran Church, Elk River
  262. Cliff Dyrud, Pastor
    King of Gory Fellowship, Moorhead
  263. Harvey Kietzman, Reverend
    St. John Lutheran Church (LCMS), Akeley
  264. Jim Ray, Pastor
    Valley Christian Church, Moorhead
  265. Tim J. Renstrom, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Appleton
  266. Randy Maland, Pastor
    St. Paul Lutheran Church, Henning
  267. Aaron Zuch, Reverend
    St. John and Zion Lutheran Churches
  268. Dean Nadasdy, President
    Minnesota South District, The Lutheran Church-Missouri Synod
  269. Gary Lewis Hendrickson, Reverend
    Zion Lutheran Church, Little Falls
  270. Gregory N. Heidorn, Reverend
    Grace Lutheran Church, Rochester
  271. Marty Mably, Pastor
    Lord of Glory Lutheran Church, Elk River
  272. Kevin D. Robson, Reverend
    Prince of Peace Evangelical Lutheran Church, Baxter
  273. Reverend David Strohschein, Mission and Ministry Facilitator
    Minnesota North District (LCMS)
  274. Fr. Juan Miguel Betancourt, SEMV
    Church of Saint Francis de Sales, Saint Paul
  275. Joshua Heimbuck, Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Villard
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Grove Lake
  276. Carl L. Noble, Reverend
    St. Paul’s Lutheran Church (LCMS), Perham
  277. Greg Berglund, Pastor
    North Heights Lutheran Church, Arden Hills
  278. Dennis J. McManus, Reverend
    St. Marks, Benson
  279. Neldo Schmidt, Reverend
    Saint John Lutheran Church, Woodbury
  280. Mark W. Hesse, Reverend
    Grace and Nimrod Lutheran Church  (LCMS), Sebeka And Nimrod
  281. Dr. Peter A. Meier, Reverend
    Assistant to the President for Missions, Minnesota South District, LCMS
  282. Timothy L. Nerud, Reverend
    Concordia Evangelical Lutheran Church (LCMS), South Haven
  283. Russell D. Reimers, Reverend
    St. Paul’s Lutheran Church & School, Ceylon
  284. Jeffery J. Sage, Reverend
    Our Savior Lutheran Church, Brownsdale
  285. Fredric Hinz, Reverend
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Gaylord
  286. Mark Rosenau, Reverend
    Good Shepherd Lutheran Church (LCMS), Owatonna
  287. Greggory S. Coop, Parish Pastor
    Zion Lutheran Church & Preschool (LCMS), Mora
  288. David C. Mumme, Pastor
    Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church (LCMS), Waterville
  289. Dan Weise, Pastor
    Hosanna Lutheran Church, Mankato
  290. Thomas J. Pfotenhauer, Senior Pastor
    Woodbury Lutheran Church
  291. Adam Koglin, Associate Pastor
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, Rochester
  292. Thomas E. Fast, Pastor
    St. Paul Lutheran Church, Fairmont
  293. Dean W. Gade, Reverend
    Gloria Dei Lutheran Church, Minneapolis
  294. Dennis Brech, Pastor (Ret.)
    Bethany Lutheran, Wabasso
    Trinity Lutheran, Willow Lake
  295. Dr. James W. Heining, Reverend
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, Rochester
  296. Anthony T. Bertram, Reverend
    St. Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church (LCMS), Fairmont
  297. David Frederickson, Pastor
    Immanuel Lutheran Church and School, Plainview
  298. Jonathan Baxter, Jr., Pastor
    In His Hands Ministries, Church, Austin
  299. David R. Erbel, Pastor, Chaplain Police and Fire
    St. Peter Lutheran Church, Lester Prairie
  300. Larry La Dassor, Emeritis, Pastor
    St. Matthew Evangelical Lutheran Church, Stewartville
  301. Dr. Mark A. Noren, Reverend
    Executive Assistant to the President, Minnesota South District (LCMS)
  302. James F. Gomez, Pastor
    Good Shepherd Lutheran Church, Glencoe
  303. Steven R. Schauder, Reverend
    Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Rochester
  304. Victor & Leona Roth, Reverend
  305. Joe S. Ocker, Pastor
    Dell Lutheran Church, Frost
  306. Brian Krueger, Reverend
    Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Austin
  307. Alan Goracke, Senior Pastor
    Kingswood Church
  308. Milton L. Rudnick, Reverend (Ret.)
    Life in Christ, Albertville
  309. Roger A Rekstad, Reverend
    Emmaus Lutheran Church (LCMS), St Paul
  310. Jeffrey A. Lee, Reverend
    Joy Lutheran Church, Cambridge
  311. Randy Stroming, Associate Pastor of Family Life and Care
    Mount Olive Lutheran Church, Anoka
  312. Michael Mathews, Reverend
    First Lutheran Church, Waldorf
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Minnesota Lake
  313. Bradley D. Wickersheim, Lead Pastor
    Christian Assembly, Waseca
  314. Pat Forbes, Senior Pastor
    Covenant Family Church, Mankato
  315. David G. Fretham, Pastor
    Zion Lutheran Church
  316. Kirk Lee, Pastor
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Parkers Prairie
  317. Steve Fahs, Reverend
    Valley Baptist Church, Lakeland
  318. Abe Cardosa, Senior Pastor
    First Baptist Church, Anoka
  319. Jim Nicholas, Associate Pastor of Youth Ministries
    First Baptist Church, Anoka
  320. Alan Broadwell, Reverend
    St. John Lutheran Church, Claremont
  321. Gregory A. DeMuth, M.A. CGS
    First Evangelical Lutheran Church, Grand Rapids
  322. Merle Lebahn, Reverend
    Bethlehem Lutheran Church, Minnetonka
  323. Philip Wagner, Senior Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Waconia
  324. Paul Sajban, Reverend
    The Lutheran Church of Our Savior, Windom
  325. Michael Michalk, Pastor
    Mount Olive Lutheran Church, Mound
  326. Jeffrey M. Kuddes, Reverend
    Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Waltham
    St. Paul’s Evangelical Lutheran, Hollandale
  327. Royce C. Leckband, Reverend
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Lakefield
  328. Pastor Kirk Schield, Minister of the Gospel
    Shepherd of the Lake Lutheran Church, Two Harbors
  329. Dennis L. Heiden, Pastor
    Hosanna Lutheran Church, Mankato
  330. Fr. Joseph Gallatin
    St. Peter’s Catholic Church, Mendota
  331. Johnathan Bislew, Pastor
    Maranatha Campus Church, Mankato
  332. James L. Kroonblawd, Pastor
    Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran Church, Eagan
  333. William J Natzke, Pastor (Ret.)
    Trinity Lutheran Church (LCMS), Rochester
  334. Vance Becker, Pastor
    Good Shepherd Lutheran Church, North Mankato
  335. Randall Neal, Pastor
    Zion Lutheran Church, Hopkins
  336. Theodore Kuster, Reverend (Ret.)
    Cristo el Redentor, St. Paul
  337. Robert W. Nowak, Vacancy Pastor
    Redemption Lutheran Church, Bloomington
  338. Dale Kohrs, Pastor
    St. John’s and Trinity Lutheran Churches (LCMS), Elmore
  339. James Walburg, Pastor
    Faith Community Lutheran Church (LCMS), Zimmerman
  340. Rex A. Rinne, Pastor
    Golden Valley Lutheran Church
  341. Richard A. Boehnke, Reverend (Ret.)
    St. John Lutheran Church, Frazee
  342. Joel Vano, Pastor
    Zion Lutheran Church, Albert Lea
  343. Dr. Brent L. Parrish, Reverend
    Fish Lake Immanuel Lutheran Church, Prior Lake
  344. Juan Palm, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church, North Morristown
  345. Bill Hillyer, Reverend
    Saving Grace Lutheran Church (LCMS)
  346. Thomas K. Ries, Reverend
    Concordia University, St. Paul
  347. Jon Niebuhr, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Carver
  348. David Markworth, Reverend
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Hutchinson
  349. Paul L. Graff, Reverend
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Prior Lake
  350. Terrill Bramstedt, Reverend
    Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church, Elgin
  351. Charles Haake, Emeritus,Visitation Pastor
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, St. Cloud
  352. Bob Lund, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Lake Crystal
  353. Merlin E. Stephan, Pastor
    St. Mark Lutheran Church (LCMS), Rushford
  354. Michael Heggen, Emeritus, Reverend
    O.K.  Lutheran Church (LCMS)
  355. Todd M. McMurry, Reverend
    Grace Lutheran Church (LCMS), Brooklyn Park
  356. Nathan J Bawden, Reverend
    CrossPointe Church, Woodbury
  357. Rudolph H. Maurer, Jr., Pastor
    St. John Lutheran Church, Good Thunder
  358. Greg Snow, Associate Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church & School
  359. Daniel Larsen, Reverend
    Bethany Lutheran Church, Wabasso
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Sanborn
  360. Robert L. Mundahl, Pastor
    Peace Lutheran Church, Faribault
  361. Victor G. Fry, Reverend
    Messiah Lutheran Church, Apple Valley
  362. Robert Schulze, Senior Pastor
    Messiah Lutheran Church, Lakeville
  363. Roy Karner, Pastor
    Monte Meyer, Campus Pastor
    Hosanna Highland Lutheran Church, Mankato
  364. Dr. Scott T. Fiege, Pastor
    Bethany/St. Peter Lutheran Churches, Lake City/Goodhue
  365. Peter Kufahl, Reverend
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Mountain Lake
  366. Tom Stoebig, Senior Pastor
    Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church, Plymouth
  367. Tom Evans, Reverend
    Emanuel Lutheran Church, Inver Grove Heights
  368. Nathan J. Rusert, Pastor
    St. Paul’s Evangelical Lutheran Church & School (LCMS), Truman
  369. Roger K. Dramstad, Pastor
    Eternal Hope Lutheran Church, Brooklyn Park
  370. Wes Hafner, Reverend
    St. Paul and Immanuel Lutheran (LCMS), Blue Earth
  371. David Winter, Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Norwood Young America
  372. Mark Tewes, Pastor
    Living Christ Lutheran Church, Chanhassen
  373. Clifford Adair, Pastor
    St. Paul Lutheran Church, Pipestone
  374. Christopher Kollmann, Associate Pastor
    Messiah Lutheran Church, Mounds View
  375. Jon C. Olson, Pastor
    Our Saviour’s Lutheran Church, Pipestone
  376. Dr. Dennis P. Brostrom, Pastor
    Faith Lutheran Church (LCMS), Silver Bay
  377. James Groleau, Pastor
    St. Paul Lutheran Church, Hinckley
  378. Dan Matasovsky, Pastor
    Faith Lutheran Church, Minneapolis
  379. David M. Johnson, Pastor
    Grace Lutheran Church, Becker
  380. Francis T. Green, Pastor
    Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Rochester
  381. David Domanski, Reverend
    Shepherd of the Grove, Maple Grove
  382. Gary H. Klatt, Reverend
    St. John Lutheran Church, Luverne
  383. Eva Garnica, Hispanic Community Coordinator
    St. Francis de Sales of St. Paul
    Campus St. James- Campus St. Francis
  384. Wm. G. Sabol, Reverend
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Jasper
  385. James R. Fuchs, Intentional Interim Minister
    (LCMS)
  386. Bob Gehrke, Pastor
    South Shore Trinity Lutheran Church, White Bear Lake
  387. John Zahrte, Pastor
    Our Savior Lutheran Church & School, Excelsior
  388. Fr. Alberto Curbelo, Paroquial Vicar
    St. Francis de Sales
  389. Thomas Braun, Administrative Pastor
    St. Matthew Lutheran Church, Worthington
  390. Christopher Horton, Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church (LCMS), Rosemount
  391. Jack E. Dahl, Visitation Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church ( LCMS), Janesville
  392. Dr. David DeFor, Pastor
    Austin Church of Christ
  393. Paul E. Cloeter, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Sauk Rapids
  394. Richard A. Moore, Senior Pastor
    St. Martin’s Lutheran Church, Winona
  395. Lyle R. Kath, Reverend
    Our Saviors Lutheran Church, Eyoya
  396. John O. Grein, Reverend (Ret.)
    St. Peter’s (LCMS), Swanville
  397. Pam Gripman, Administrative Assistant
    The Church of St. Francis de Sales of Saint Paul
  398. Greg Enterline, Pastor
    Redeemer Lutheran Church, Willmar
  399. Scott R. Schilbe, Pastor
    Christ Lutheran Church (LCMS), Rochester
  400. James Markworth, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran Church Farmington
  401. Matthew Rusert, Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, South Branch and Antrim
  402. Dan Ritter, Pastor
    Mount Hope Lutheran Church and Child Development Center, Bloomington
  403. Eric Nelson, Reverend
    St. Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church, Lester Prairie
  404. Richard L. Bremseth, Reverend
    Immanuel/Trinity Lutheran Parish, Alpha
  405. David A. Fruehauf, Pastor Emeritus
    Redeemer Lutheran Church (LCMS), Wayzata
  406. Lee Scheumann, Senior Pastor
    Oxlip Evangelical Free Church, Isanti
  407. Duane O. Fisher, Pastor
    Waite Park Wesleyan Church, Minneapolis
  408. John Bennett, Pastor
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Vernon Center
  409. Brian J. Thorson, Reverend
    Trinity & Zion Lutheran Churches, Lewisville
    Grace Lutheran Church, Ormsby
  410. Gail Rappe’, Principal
    St. Francis de Sales-St. Paul
    St. Francis-St. James United School
  411. Harold Wegner, Reverend (Ret.)
    Family of Christ Lutheran, Ham Lake
  412. Micheal Bitz, Pastor
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Walker
  413. Hilmore Williams, Reverend
    Faith Church (EFCA)
  414. Thomas J. Queck, Reverend
    Zion Lutheran Church, Annandale
  415. Mark Johnson, Reverend
    Mt. Calvary Lutheran Church, Richfield
  416. Wade A. Daul, Senior Pastor
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Fairmont
  417. Paul D. Nolting, Senior Pastor
    Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Church, Mankato
  418. Kevin W. Oster, Reverend
    Our Savior’s Lutheran Church (LCMS), Hutchinson
  419. The Rev. James G. Wolnik
    Church of the Holy Childhood, Saint Paul
  420. Cliff Dyrud, Pastor
    King of Gory Fellowship, Moorhead
  421. Neil G. Ristow, Pastor
    Our Savior Lutheran Church, Rosemount
  422. John Knierim, Pastor
    St. John’s (LCMS), Wrenshall
  423. Mark Shockey, Pastor
    St. Peter’s Lutheran (LCMS), Edina
  424. William F. Moeller, Sr., Pastor (Ret.)
  425. Steven Wheeler, Senior Pastor
    Cross View Lutheran Church, Edina
  426. Del Stohs, Pastor
    Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church (LCMS), Callaway
  427. Dave Drescher, Pastor
    Cornerstone EFC, Blue Earth
  428. Gary Rehborg, Reverend
    Zion, Crown, St. Francis
  429. Ben Pawlitschek, Pastor
    Covenant Family Church, Mankato
  430. Jodee Korkowski, Business Administrator
    St. Nicholas Catholic Church
  431. Allen D. Holthus, Visitation Pastor
    St. John’s, Chaska
  432. Joe Behnke, Associate Pastor
    St. Matthew Lutheran Church, Worthington
  433. Robert Westad, Reverend (Ret.)
    LCMS, Southern District
  434. Dan Kroll, Pastor
    St. John’s, Lake City
  435. Mark LaFollette, Lead Pastor
    New Life Church, Woodbury
  436. Patrick Lee Hall, Pastor
    True Light Covenant Church, Minneapolis
  437. Brian Gibson, Pastor
    Pro-Life Action Ministries
  438. Edward Neepaye, Pastor
    Conquerors Christian Center
  439. Ben Danielson, Elder
    All Nations Christian Fellowship, Brooklyn Center
  440. Bruce K. Harpel, Pastor
    Maranatha Christian Church
  441. Clauzel Gamble, Pastor
    Star of Bethlehem Church of God in Christ
  442. Jay Christianson, Pastor
    Iassachar Community Church, Shoreview
  443. Dr. Timothy T. Vang. Senior Pastor
    Hmong American Alliance Church
  444. Paul Anderson, Pastor
    Lutheran house church & young adult ministry
  445. Peter & Carolyn Haas, Pastors
    Substance Church
  446. Dr. Ronald Eugene Ratliff, Pastor
    Creek Valley Church, Edina
  447. Roland J Wells, Jr., Reverend
    St. Paul’s Evangelical Lutheran Church
  448. Bob Bakke, Reverend
    Hillside Church
  449. Brian P Harris, Associate Pastor of Adult Ministries
    Trinity Free Church
  450. Bryan Moak, Reverend
    Hillside Church, Bloomington
  451. Tom Gilman, Pastor
    Emmaus Free Lutheran Church
  452. Ned Eerdmans, Pastor
    CrossRoads Church, Fergus Falls
  453. Terrance J. Rollerson, Reverend
    The Compass Covenant Church
  454. Mike Smith, Pastor
    Redeeming Love Church, Maplewood
  455. Jose Vicente Perez, Pastor
    Celebration Church
  456. Jon Schelkoph, Pastor
    Evergreen Church, Bloomington
  457. Jerry Schommer, Senior Pastor
    Woodcrest Church
  458. Joel Sutton, Reverend
    First Evangelical Free Church
  459. Randy Discher, Senior Pastor
    Constance Free Church, Minneapolis
  460. Dr. Gerald L. Stigall, Senior Pastor
    Grace Evangelical Free Church
  461. Matt Hedrick, Senior Pastor
    Bethany Church
  462. Charles Goah, Pastor
    United Christian Fellowship Church, Minneapolis
  463. Sergio Amezcua, Pastor
    Igelesia “Dios Habla Hoy” Brooklyn Park Evangelical Free Church
  464. Mike Olmstead, Pastor
    Evergreen Church, Bloomington
  465. Sergio Aranda, Senior Pastor
    Taller Del Maestro Assembly of God Church
  466. Juan Armando Ovando, Pastor
    Verbo en Accion Covenant Church
  467. Steven Edgar Ferber, Pastor
    Living Branch Lutheran Church, North Branch
  468. Donaldo Arias Avila, Pastor
    Iglesia Pentecostés Alfa y Omega
  469. Samuel Rodriguez, Pastor
    Templo Emanuel Iglesia (Iglesia Evangelica Libre’)
  470. Luis Rivera, Pastor
    Church Iglesia Rios de Agua Viva
  471. Edgar L. De Leon, Pastor
    Comunidad Cristiana Celebracion De Sion
  472. Alberto Vargas-Vidot, Bishop of Council
    Baptist Church of Renovation
    Primera Iglesia Bautista de Renovacion
  473. Ricardo Busquets, Pastor
    Union Góspel Mission Latino Ministries
  474. Cher Moua, Pastor
    Cross Cultural Evangelical Free Church
  475. Brent Birdsall, Adult Ministries Pastor
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  476. Paul Emanuelson, Children’s Ministries Pastor
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  477. Ken Parker, Worship Pastor
    Berean Baptist. Burnsville
  478. Terry Foss, Worship Pastor
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  479. Vanessa Edwards, Local Outreach Director
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  480. Elaine Tymchak, Global Outreach Director
    Berean Baptist Burnsville
  481. Lori Anderson, Director of Women’s Ministries
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  482. Art Morrow, Director of Operations
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  483. Will Wallace, Communications Director
    Berean Baptist, Burnsville
  484. Darrell John Geddes, Reverend
    Christ Church International Assemblies of God
  485. Dr. Arthur Agnew, Reverend
    Bethesda Missionary Baptist Church
  486. Carlos A. Mercado Lamas, Pastor
    Ministerio Latino de Grace Church
  487. Steve Maier, Deacon
    Church of St. Francis De Sales of St. Paul
  488. Dr. Deane (Pastor) and Julie Schuessler
    Woodbury Lutheran
  489. Phil Hernandez, Elder
    Covenant Family Church, Mankato
  490. Paul A. Bartz, Em.
    (LCMS)
  491. John A. Meyer, Reverend
    Trinity Lutheran Church (LCMS), Trimont
    Immanuel Lutheran Church (LCMS), Ormsby
  492. Robert W. Volkert, Reverend
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Hill City
  493. Dane W. Compton, Reverend
    Saint John Lutheran (LCMS), Garfield
  494. Brad Brandon, Pastor
    Berean Baptist Church, Hastings
  495. Jeff Evans, Pastor
    Christ Church Twin Cities, Minnetonka
  496. Stephen T. Weiss, Reverend
    St. Paul Lutheran Church, Lakefield
  497. Keith Brutlag, Interim Pastor
    Shepherd of the Grove Lutheran Church, Maple Grove
  498. Jerry and Diana Kokoschke
  499. Lowell S. Sorenson, Pastor
    Immanuel Lutheran Church (LCMS), Red Wing
  500. Ted Schoewe, Pastor (Ret.)
    St. Martin’s Lutheran Church & School, Winona
  501. Ronald Stehr, Pastor (Ret.)
    Concordia (LCMS), Red Wing
  502. Allan D. Wierschke, Reverend
    Holy Trinity Lutheran Church, Blackduck
    Immanuel Lutheran Church, Cass Lake
  503. Frank V. Milo, Pastor
    Gloria Dei Lutheran Church (LCMS), Pequot Lakes
  504. Robert D. Hines, Pastor
    Centennial Lutheran Church, Henderson
  505. Bryan L. Hopfensperger, Pastor
    St. Paul’s Evangelical Lutheran Church, Eden Valley
  506. Glen Harcey, Chairman
    Trinity Lutheran Church, Hill City
  507. Harold Hintzman, Reverend
    St. John’s Lutheran Church, Rushford
  508. Eric H. Bluhm, Fellowship Hall Site Pastor Roseville Campus
    North Heights Lutheran Church
  509. James Perkl, Reverend
    St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Hastings
  510. John C. Schildwachter, Pastor
    Trinity First Lutheran Church
  511. John Fehrmann, Assistant Pastor – Missions
    Glory of Christ Lutheran Church, Plymouth
    &
    Chairman & President, The CONFESSIONAL LUTHERAN EDUCATION FOUNDATION
  512. Kevin L. Wilson, Sr. , Reverend
    Shield of Faith Church of God in Christ, Minneapolis
  513. Billy Steele, Reverend
    Emmanuel Tabernacle COGIC, Minneapolis
  514. H. Paul Widen, Reverend
    Oak Hill Baptist Church, Columbia Heights
  515. Dan Carlson, Reverend
    Minnesota Iowa Baptist Conference, St Paul
  516. Gregory Foster, Reverend
    Citadel of Hope
  517. Larry Griffin, Pastor
    Trinity Lutheran, Janesville
  518. Rob Jarvis, Pastor
    Hosanna Lutheran, Buffalo
  519. Captain William Mealy, Corps Officer/Pastor
    The Salvation Army-Fargo
  520. Brian Schulenburg, Senior Pastor
    Woodbury Community Church
  521. Pedro A Martinez, Pastor
    Iglesia Cristiana Internacional Getsemani
  522. Derek Broten, Pastor
    Woodbury Lutheran, Oak Hill Campus
  523. Pastor Don Andrix, Pastor
    Emanuel Lutheran Church, Hamburg
  524. Bob Kallem, Counseling Pastor
    New Life Church, Woodbury
  525. Timothy Yearyean, Pastor
    Grace Lutheran Church, Hibbing
  526. Christian D. Bode, Pastor
    Peace Lutheran Church, Robbinsdale
  527. Chuck Horsager, Pastor
    Central United Methodist Church, Verndale
  528. Merlyn Dion Ware, Senior Pastor
    True Foundation Church of God in Christ
  529. Father Cole T. Kracke, Associate Pastor
    Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic Church
  530. Dr. Joel R. Christensen, Missionary
    Lutheran Brethren International Mission
ABOUT MINNESOTA FOR MARRIAGE

Minnesota for Marriage is a broad coalition of leaders, both inter-faith and people outside the religious community, who support marriage as between one man and one woman. LEARN MORE

Paid for by Minnesota for Marriage, Inc.